Adami, Shuffield, Scheihing & Burns, P.C.

LeeAnna Mask

AIG Property Casualty Co

Tom Glasson

Baylor Scott and White Safe Choice

Vickie L Cooper
Kim Marshall

BITCO General Insurance Corp

Steven Hartz

Burns Anderson Jury & Brenner LLP

Joe R. Anderson
David Brenner
Jennifer H. Brenner
Nick Huestis

Centre for Neuro Skills

Paul Greenspan

Church Mutual Ins Co

Bethany A Calmes
David Knetter

City of Houston

Betsy Ramos

CorVel Corp

Jennifer Dawson
Andrea Gratopp
Seth W Morin
Lynne Polk

Downs & Stanford PC

Stuart Colburn
Frances A. Lout
Pamela Pierce

EnLink Midstream

Sonya Laurence

Ethos Risk Services

Kathleen Kennedy

FCCI Insurance Co

Mr. Tracey J. Pfab

Flahive Ogden & Latson

Robert D. Stokes

Gallagher Bassett Services Inc

Diana Johnson
Denise Silva

Individual

Douglas H. Maddux

Insurance Council of Texas

Albert Betts
Angie Dietz
Camille C. Garcia
Cynthia Haywood
Robin Paniccia

Investigative Services Unlimited LLC

Jason S. Renfroe

Lloyd Gosselink Rochelle& Townsend PC

Sheila Gladstone

Long News Service

Bill Kidd

ManpowerGroup

Tina Wheeler

Marsh & McLennan Agency LLC

George Scillieri
Dalina Wilson
Bill Parker

Medical Equation Inc

Kathryn Jean Nichols
Tom Jenkins

Memorial Hermann Health System

Samantha A. Nichols

Mitchell International

Brian Allen

Nexus Health Systems

Ann De La Rosa
Terri McBryde

Office of Injured Employee Counsel

Jessica Barta
Andria Franco

Pate Rehabilitation

Julie McCullough

Political Subdivision Workers' Compensation Alliance

Teresa L Gonzalez
Phil Hambrick

Results Rhysiotherapy

Angela Davis

Sentry Insurance A Mutual Company

Amanda Gualderama

Service Lloyds Ins Co, a Stock Company

DiAnn Chapman
Deanna Clanton
Adriana Garcia
Valerie Maldonado

SORM

Emily Busby
Alicia Faulstich
Nancy Fisher-Pickett
Mitchell Griffin
Marisela Herrera
Angela Lopez
Heather Maxim
Teresa Peterson
Elena Sisneros
Amy Thomas
Courtney Williams

Stone Loughlin & Swanson LLP

Erika Copeland

TCGT Agency Inc

Cary Eubanks
Timothy W. Loonam
Rhonda Renee Wheeler

Texas Association of School Boards, Inc.

Hiawatha Franks
Rhonda Herrington
Robert Mikesh

Texas Department of Insurance

Connie Adams
Nicole Elliott
Jennifer Hopens
John Mooney
David Trautman

Texas Department of Insurance - Division WC

Jamie Allen
Marla Brooks
Santiago Calderon
Debra Knight
Myrna Marinelarena
Joshua Olson
Alfredo Rodriguez
Nathan Sartorius
Lee Sodic
Kerry D. Sullivan
Matthew Zurek

Texas Insurance Checking Office (TICO)

Doug Pendergras

Texas Mutual Ins Co

Jeremiah Bentley
Joyce Bernal
Krystal Hurtado
Moriah A. Powers
Richard Dabney
Curtis Johnson
Jennifer Burkhart
Kevin Clifton
Jamie Souders
Rebecca Urias
Evie Villarreal
Kristina Yandell

The David Corey Company

Kathy Moore

The Travelers Companies, Inc.

David C. Lavergne
Brent Walker
William Weldon

The University of Texas System

Andres C Campo
Melissa Steger
Cindy Carrillo
Lisa Cummings
Brent Holman
Juanita Pichler
Cathy Rowe

Transitional Learning Center

Susan Fisher

Tristar Risk Management

Luke A Stavinoha

Warren Equipment Company

Shelley Scannell

WorkCompCentral

Kristen Chavez
Yvonne Guibert

WorkerCompensation.com LLC

Fred Blaz
Darren Evans

York Risk Services Grp Inc

Ms Mundy Hebert

Zenith Insurance Co

Aleyda Londono
Kelli Reese
Mark Sickles